Wedstrijd Uitslagen

Terug naar overzicht
Militair / Geweer modern optic
Datum: 4 maart 2023
Rangorde: 1 2
Aantal klasses: 1
Klasse A
Pos.NaamSerie 1Serie 2Totaal
1R. Meiboom10088188
2R. Visser9890188
3J van Asselt9789186
4Niels van Asselt9384177
5E.R.M. Gomes8587172
6W.C. Helmkamp8684170
7T Ponsteen8879167
8 Backers9669165
9R. Gomes8669155
10G.M.L. Vivas9842140
11R. Dirksen3997136
12 Hannessen9338131
13 de neus3098128
14S Vriesema8739126
15J Schreur3678114
16D.J. van Vliet8420104
17B Foppen2282104
18 Versteegh1587102
19R. Smit000
20A van Vliet000
21A. Rechtsprecher000
22W Themmen000